Is Kinder Chocolate Advent Calendar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Vegetable Oils (palm, Sheanut), Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Butteroil, Hazelnuts, Lecithin As Emulsifier, Gum Arabic As Glazing Agent, Glucose Syrup, Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor. Contains Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts (Hazelnuts).
Check Kinder Chocolate Advent Calendar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Chocolate Advent Calendar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go


