Is KINDER, CHOCOLATE BAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE 40% (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER LECITHIN (SOY), VANILLIN), SUGAR, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE FAT, BUTTERINFAT, EMULSIFIERS, LECITHIN (SOY), VANILLIN.
Check KINDER, CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KINDER, CHOCOLATE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


