Is Kinder Chocolate Milk Chocolate Bars 10 X 12.5G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fine Milk Chocolate 40% (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin), Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Concentrated Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin, Total Milk Constituents: 33% - Total Cocoa Constituents: 13%
Check Kinder Chocolate Milk Chocolate Bars 10 X 12.5G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Chocolate Milk Chocolate Bars 10 X 12.5G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kinder Chocolate Milk Chocolate Bars 10 X 12.5G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


