Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kinder Chocolate Mini Milk Chocolate Bar & Lamb Toy 73G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Milk Chocolate 40% (Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin), Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Concentrated Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin, Total Milk Constituents: 33% - Total Cocoa Constituents: 13%, Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 32% Minimum, Milk Solids 22,5% Minimum

Check Kinder Chocolate Mini Milk Chocolate Bar & Lamb Toy 73G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder Chocolate Mini Milk Chocolate Bar & Lamb Toy 73G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Kinder Chocolate Mini Milk Chocolate Bar & Lamb Toy 73G | Spoonful