Is Kinder Chocolate Mini Milk Chocolate Treat Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Lecithin as Emulsifier, Vanillin: an Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Butteroil, Lecithin as Emulsifier, Vanillin: an Artificial Flavor.
Check Kinder Chocolate Mini Milk Chocolate Treat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Chocolate Mini Milk Chocolate Treat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


