Is Kinder Chocolate Snack Size Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Lecithin As Emulsifier, Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Butteroil, Lecithin As Emulsifier, Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Kinder Chocolate Snack Size against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go