Is Kinder Egg Hunt Kit 185G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Milk Chocolate 47% (Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Concentrated Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin, Total Milk Constituents: 32%, Total Cocoa Constituents: 15%, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 32% Min, Milk Solids 22,5% Min

Check Kinder Egg Hunt Kit 185G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder Egg Hunt Kit 185G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go