Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kinder Giant Purpose Inside Surprise Maxi Milk Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk powder, skim milk powder, cocoa mass, soy and/or sunflower lecithin, vanillin), Skim milk powder, Sugar, Modified (palm, vegetable) fats, Anhydrous milk fat, Soy and/or sunflower lecithin, Vanillin. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Kinder Giant Purpose Inside Surprise Maxi Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Kinder Giant Purpose Inside Surprise Maxi Milk Chocolate | Spoonful