Is Kinder Ice Cream Sticks 10 X 36Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurised Whole Milk, Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cream (Milk), Fructose Syrup, Butter Oil (Milk), Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder Or Concentrate, Emulsifiers (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Soy Lecithins), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan), Flavourings
Check Kinder Ice Cream Sticks 10 X 36Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Ice Cream Sticks 10 X 36Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kinder Ice Cream Sticks 10 X 36Ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick


