Is Kinder Maxi Bars - 6 x 20g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fine Milk Chocolate 4% (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin), Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Concentrated Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin, Total Milk Constituents: 33%, Total Cocoa Constituents: 13%
Check Kinder Maxi Bars - 6 x 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Maxi Bars - 6 x 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kinder Maxi Bars - 6 x 20g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


