Is Kinder Milk Chocolate Easter Bunny 55g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Milk Chocolate 45% (Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Concentrated Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin, Total Milk Constituents: 32% - Total Cocoa Constituents: 14.5%, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 32% Min, Milk Solids 22.5% Min Rect Recode

Check Kinder Milk Chocolate Easter Bunny 55g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing