Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kinder Milk Chocolate Figure With Milky Layer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Modified (palm, Vegetable) Oils, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanillin. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Kinder Milk Chocolate Figure With Milky Layer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Kinder Milk Chocolate Figure With Milky Layer | Spoonful