No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Kinder Milk Chocolate Figure With Milky Layer Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Modified (palm, Vegetable) Oils, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanillin. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Kinder Milk Chocolate Figure With Milky Layer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kinder Milk Chocolate Figure With Milky Layer | Spoonful