Is Kinder Milk Chocolate Mini Bars 3.5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Powdered Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifier Soya Lecithin, Flavoring, Cocoa

Check Kinder Milk Chocolate Mini Bars 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder Milk Chocolate Mini Bars 3.5 oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BMeijerAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go