Is Kinder Milk Chocolate With Creamy Milk Filling Chocolate, Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN: AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, PALM OIL, BUTTEROIL, LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN: AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Kinder Milk Chocolate With Creamy Milk Filling Chocolate, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder Milk Chocolate With Creamy Milk Filling Chocolate, Milk Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go