Is kinder mini friends Oat Free?

Ingredients
milk chocolate (45%) (sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, emulsifier: lecithins (soy), flavouring: vanillin), sugar, skim milk powder (16.5%), vegetable fat (palm), anhydrous milk fat, emulsifier: lecithins (soy), flavouring (vanillin). total milk solids: 32.2% total cocoa solids: 14.5% contains milk, soy. may be present: hazelnuts
Check kinder mini friends against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kinder mini friends in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


