Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kinder Santa 75g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soy), Flavouring: Vanillin, Skim Milk Powder, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Anhydrous Milkfat, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Soy, Flavouring (Vanillin), Total Milk Constituents: 32%, Total Cocoa Constituents: 14, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 32% Min, Milk Solids 22, Min, View More

Check Kinder Santa 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder Santa 75g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Kinder Santa 75g | Spoonful