Is Kinder Surprise Classic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Lecithin, Vanillin), Milk Powder, Sugar, Modified (Vegetable, Palm), Oils, Lecithin, Vanillin
Check Kinder Surprise Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Surprise Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Kinder Surprise Classic is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


