Is Kinder Surprise Maxi Easter Egg Dino World 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Exterior: Milk Chocolate (45%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butte r, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass , Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soy), Flavouring: Vanilli n).Interior: Whole Milk Powder, Sugar, Vegetable F ats (Shea, Palm*), Emulsifier (Lecithins) (Soy), F
Check Kinder Surprise Maxi Easter Egg Dino World 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Surprise Maxi Easter Egg Dino World 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


