Is Kinder Surprise Maxi Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soy And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanillin), Skim Milk Powder, Sugar, Modified (palm, Vegetable) Fats, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanillin. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Kinder Surprise Maxi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go