Is Kinder Surprise Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Water, Protein Blend (milk Protein Isolate, Sodium Caseinate, Whey Protein Isolate), Coffee Extract (triple Filtered Water, Coffee), Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavour, Gellan Gum, Organic Locust Bean Gum.
Check Kinder Surprise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Surprise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


