Is Kinderlyte Natural Advance Raspberry Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Gellan Gum and Pectin, Gum Acacia, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Color, Organic Inulin, Stevia (Reb A), Natural Flavors, Zinc Gluconate.

Check Kinderlyte Natural Advance Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinderlyte Natural Advance Raspberry Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go