Is Kinderlyte Natural Oral Electrolyte Orange Solution - 33.8 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Gellan Gum and Pectin, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Color, Sodium Citrate, Beta-Carotene Color, Stevia Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Zinc Gluconate.

Check Kinderlyte Natural Oral Electrolyte Orange Solution - 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinderlyte Natural Oral Electrolyte Orange Solution - 33.8 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterTargetVitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go