Is Kinderlyte Natural Oral Electrolyte Solution Grape Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, dextrose, natural flavors, salt, potassium citrate, citric acid, sodium citrate, fruit and vegetable juice color, tartaric acid, stevia extract, zinc gluconate.
Check Kinderlyte Natural Oral Electrolyte Solution Grape Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinderlyte Natural Oral Electrolyte Solution Grape Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 27oz
CHCKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR
Where to buy
Kinderlyte Natural Oral Electrolyte Solution Grape Flavor is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


