Is Kinder's All Purpose Meat & Veggie Rub Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic*, Black Pepper*, Cane Sugar*, Ancho Chili Pepper*, Paprika*, Rice Concentrate*, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil*, Paprika Extract*, *organic
Check Kinder's All Purpose Meat & Veggie Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's All Purpose Meat & Veggie Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySmokySaltySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


