Is Kinder's All Purpose Meat & Veggie Rub Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Rice Concentrate, Paprika, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil.

Check Kinder's All Purpose Meat & Veggie Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyTangy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep