Is Kinder’s BBQ Sauce Chipotle Pineapple Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugar, tomato puree (water, tomato paste), vinegar, molasses, corn starch, salt, Worcestershire sauce (vinegar, molasses, corn syrup, water, salt, caramel color, garlic powder, sugar, spices, tamarind, natural flavor), natural smoke flavor, cultured dextrose, red chili flake, ground chipotle pepper, pineapple juice powder (maltodextrin, pineapple juice solids), garlic powder, onion powder, caramel color, natural flavor, xanthan gum
Check Kinder’s BBQ Sauce Chipotle Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder’s BBQ Sauce Chipotle Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


