Is Kinder's BBQ Sauce Honey Hot Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Yellow Mustard (water, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric), Red Jalapeño Puree (red Jalapeño Peppers, Citric Acid), Honey, Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Molasses, Cultured Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Worcestershire Sauce (vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor, Ground Red Pepper, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color, Spices).
Check Kinder's BBQ Sauce Honey Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's BBQ Sauce Honey Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kinder's BBQ Sauce Honey Hot is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


