Is Kinder's BBQ Sauce Hot Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Corn Starch, Natural Smoke Flavor, Worcestershire Sauce (vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Ground Red Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum.
Check Kinder's BBQ Sauce Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's BBQ Sauce Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


