Is Kinder's BBQ Sauce Mild BBQ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato puree (water, tomato paste), brown sugar, vinegar, sugar, salt, corn starch, natural smoke flavor, Worcestershire sauce (vinegar, molasses, corn syrup, water, salt, caramel color, garlic powder, sugar, spices, tamarind, natural flavor), cultured dextrose, onion powder, garlic powder, caramel color, ground red pepper, xanthan gum.

Check Kinder's BBQ Sauce Mild BBQ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder's BBQ Sauce Mild BBQ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep