Is Kinder's BBQ Sauce Roasted Garlic Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Roasted Garlic Puree, Sugar, Roasted Garlic Powder, Salt, Corn Starch, Natural Smoke Flavor, Worcestershire Sauce (vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Molasses, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Caramel Color, Ground Red Pepper, Xanthan Gum.
Check Kinder's BBQ Sauce Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's BBQ Sauce Roasted Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


