Is Kinder's Black Cherry Chipotle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Sugar, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Chipotle Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Paprika, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Rice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Tart Cherry Powder, Rice Flour, Natural Flavor, Black Cherry Juice.

Check Kinder's Black Cherry Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder's Black Cherry Chipotle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicySweetFruity
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping