Is Kinders Brussels Sprouts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brussels Sprouts, Brussels Sprouts, Balsamic Glaze Liquid Gold™ Ingredients: Butter (sweet Cream), Olive Oil, Cane Sugar, Water, Balsamic Vinegar (wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color), Salt, Molasses, Dehydrated Minced Garlic, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Kinders Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinders Brussels Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


