Is Kinder's Buttery Garlic Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Sea Salt, Butter Flavor (maltodextrin, Natural Butter Flavor [butter, Sweet Buttermilk, Natural Flavor]), Turmeric (color), Dextrose, Spices, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk.

Check Kinder's Buttery Garlic Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping