Is Kinder's Caramelized Garlic Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Roasted Garlic, Spices, Caramel Color, Rice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor.

Check Kinder's Caramelized Garlic Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Container, Seasoning

Flavor
GarlickySweetSavoryCaramel Forward
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningGarnishingSnacking