Is Kinder's Creamy Honey Mustard Dipping Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Whole Grain Mustard (vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Spices), Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Honey, Yellow Mustard (vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices), Salt, Cultured Dextrose, Lactic Acid, Vitamin E, Xanthan Gum, Green Tea Extract. Contains Egg.

Check Kinder's Creamy Honey Mustard Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladSide Dish