Is Kinder's Dip and Seasoning Ranch With Real Buttermilk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, BUTTERMILK, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, RICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LACTIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Kinder's Dip and Seasoning Ranch With Real Buttermilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryTangyButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping