Is Kinder's Dipping Sauce Chipotle Lime Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, RED JALAPEÑO PUREE (RED JALAPEÑO PEPPER, CITRIC ACID), SUGAR, VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC), SALT, GROUND CHIPOTLE, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, LIME OIL. CONTAINS: EGG.
Check Kinder's Dipping Sauce Chipotle Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Dipping Sauce Chipotle Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwich


