Is Kinder's Dipping Sauce Creamy Roasted Garlic Oat Free?

Description
Creamy roasted garlic dipping sauce offers a smooth, velvety texture and pronounced roasted-garlic flavor, commonly used as a dip for vegetables, chips, pretzels, or wings and as a sandwich spread or sauce for roasted meats. Customers frequently note satisfying creaminess, strong garlic presence, and versatility in everyday snacking and entertaining.

Description
Creamy roasted garlic dipping sauce offers a smooth, velvety texture and pronounced roasted-garlic flavor, commonly used as a dip for vegetables, chips, pretzels, or wings and as a sandwich spread or sauce for roasted meats. Customers frequently note satisfying creaminess, strong garlic presence, and versatility in everyday snacking and entertaining.
Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Roasted Garlic Puree, Egg Yolk, Sugar, Vinegar, Yellow Mustard (water, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric), Salt, Roasted Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor. Contains: Egg.
Check Kinder's Dipping Sauce Creamy Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Dipping Sauce Creamy Roasted Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Dip · Bottle


