Is Kinder's Dipping Sauce Golden BBQ Sweet & Tangy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Yellow Mustard (vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices), Salt, Corn Starch, Molasses, Natural Smoke Flavor, Cultured Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Red Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color.
Check Kinder's Dipping Sauce Golden BBQ Sweet & Tangy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Dipping Sauce Golden BBQ Sweet & Tangy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kinder's Dipping Sauce Golden BBQ Sweet & Tangy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


