Is Kinder's Dipping Sauce The Burger Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), SALT, MOLASSES, RED JALAPENO PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID, PARSLEY, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR. ORGANIC CONTAINS: EGG.
Check Kinder's Dipping Sauce The Burger Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Dipping Sauce The Burger Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


