Is Kinder's Dipping Sauce The Chicken Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Brown Sugar, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Yellow Mustard (water, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric), Salt, Red Jalapeno Puree (red Jalapeno Pepper, Water, Citric Acid), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor. Contains: Egg.

Check Kinder's Dipping Sauce The Chicken Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep