Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kinder's French Onion Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Onion, Sea Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Garlic, Toasted Onion, Tamari Soy Sauce (soybeans, Salt), Rice Concentrate, Yeast Extract, Caramel Color, Spices, Salt, Sunflower Oil. Contains Soy.

Check Kinder's French Onion Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Kinder's French Onion Seasoning | Spoonful