Is Kinder's Garlic & Herb With Sea Salt & Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic*, Cane Sugar*, Spices*, Lemon Peel*, Dehydrated Onion*, Sunflower Oil*, Lemon Juice Powder*, Chili Pepper*, Citric Acid, Lemon Oil*. *organic

Check Kinder's Garlic & Herb With Sea Salt & Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSaltySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepMarinading