Is Kinder's Garlic & Herb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic. Spices, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Onion, Dextrose, Turmeric · (color, Lemon Juice Powder, Chili Pepper, Lemon Peel, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil. Natural Butter Flavor Butter, Sweet Butte Flavor). Contains: Milk.

Check Kinder's Garlic & Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryButtery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping