Is Kinder's Hickory Molasses 326g Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR *, SEA SALT, MALTODEXTRIN *, GARLIC *, MOLASSES *, BROWN SUGAR *, ONION *, CHILI PEPPER *, BLACK PEPPER", NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, RICE CONCENTRATE *, SUNFLOWER OIL *, CITRIC ACID.
Check Kinder's Hickory Molasses 326g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Hickory Molasses 326g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Hickory & Brown Sugar Barbecue Sauce
G Hughes Smokehouse Sauce BBQ Sugar Free Hickory Flavored - 18 Oz
Grandma's Original Molasses, Unsulphured, 12 fl oz Jar
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


