Is Kinder's Honey Brown Sugar Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Caramel Color, Rice Concentrate, Spices, Sunflower Oil, Honey Powder, Natural Flavor.

Check Kinder's Honey Brown Sugar Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping