Is Kinder's Hot Sauce Red Taco Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anaheim pepper puree (Anaheim chile peppers, citric acid), water, vinegar, jalapeño puree (jalapeño pepper, citric acid), soybean oil, brown sugar, fire roasted jalapeño puree, salt, garlic powder, cayenne, lime juice concentrate, cumin, cultured dextrose, xanthan gum, vitamin E, natural flavor, green tea extract.
Check Kinder's Hot Sauce Red Taco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Hot Sauce Red Taco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


