Is Kinder's No Salt Seasoning Garlic And Herb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium Chloride, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Mushroom Powder, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Sunflower Oil, Paprika, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor.

Check Kinder's No Salt Seasoning Garlic And Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSide Dish