Is Kinder's No Salt Seasoning Lemon Pepper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium chloride, dehydrated garlic, spices, cane sugar, dehydrated onion, citric acid, maltodextrin, rice concentrate, turmeric, lemon peel powder, sunflower oil, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavor.

Check Kinder's No Salt Seasoning Lemon Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping